ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11457050
*
nr 1145 7050
Maurice Blanchard
(1903-1969), Frankrike
Maurice Blanchard (1903-1969), France. Vieux Montmartre, 24x32,
MIXED MEDIA, Vieux Montmartre, 24x32
Maurice Blanchard, French artist, born 1903, dead 1969.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 20 2017
at 20:17:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/11 19:03:02
1
500 kr
20/11 14:50:25
2
600 kr
20/11 20:09:30
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Retro - 50/60-tal
På vår populära retroauktion med fokus på 50/60-talet samlar vi vackra och spännande designföremål från 1900-talet. Här finns barstolar, bordslampor, burkar, byråar, cocktailglas, fåtöljer, figuriner, ...
Read more about Retro - 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Blanchard
Maurice Blanchard, French artist, born 1903, dead 1969.
Read more about Maurice Blanchard
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa frankrike fransk franska franskt maurice blanchard vattenfärg vieux montmartre
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 20:20
-
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 20:36
-
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:24
-
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 19:06
*
Maurice Blanchard
Maurice Blanchard, French artist, born 1903, dead 1969.
Read more about Retro - 50/60-tal
Read more about Maurice Blanchard
nr 1145 7050
Maurice Blanchard
(1903-1969), Frankrike
Maurice Blanchard (1903-1969), France. Vieux Montmartre, 24x32,
MIXED MEDIA, Vieux Montmartre, 24x32
Maurice Blanchard, French artist, born 1903, dead 1969.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1200 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/11 19:03:02 | 1 | 500 kr |
20/11 14:50:25 | 2 | 600 kr |
20/11 20:09:30 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Retro - 50/60-tal
På vår populära retroauktion med fokus på 50/60-talet samlar vi vackra och spännande designföremål från 1900-talet. Här finns barstolar, bordslampor, burkar, byråar, cocktailglas, fåtöljer, figuriner, ...Read more about Retro - 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Blanchard
Maurice Blanchard, French artist, born 1903, dead 1969.Read more about Maurice Blanchard
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa frankrike fransk franska franskt maurice blanchard vattenfärg vieux montmartre
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 20:20 -
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 20:36 -
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 18:24 -
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
13 maj at 19:06